AURAGEAR
71% OFFAura Pods Lite

EARBUDS

Aura Pods Lite

☆☆☆☆☆0.000 reviews
Rs 1,999Rs 6,99971% OFF

You save Rs 5,000

Price includes tax. Free delivery on this order.

1
Cash on delivery available. Check the parcel in front of the rider before you pay.
1 year warrantyClaim on WhatsApp with your order number
7 day replacementFree pickup if something is wrong
Free deliveryNo minimum, no hidden charges
Tested before dispatchCharged and paired by our team
Order in the next 16 hours 48 minutes and it ships today
Arrives Wed 4 to Fri 6 November in Lahore
Aura Pods Lite · In stockRs 1,999 Rs 6,999
DesignLightweight Red Finish
CallingClear Voice Calling
ControlSmart Touch Control
SoundDeep Bass Audio

Aura Pods Lite Meet Aura Pods Lite — where effortless style meets powerful everyday sound. Designed for those who want a clean, comfortable and truly wireless experience, Aura Pods Lite deliver rich audio with punchy bass in a sleek, lightweight design. From your favorite music and videos to gaming and everyday calls, enjoy a smooth listening experience without the hassle of wires. Compact, stylish and made to fit seamlessly into your daily routine. Lightweight. Powerful. Wireless. Made for your Aura. AURA GEAR — Premium Tech. Better You.

Buy it with

Most people who bought the Aura Pods Lite added these in the same order.

Aura Pods LiteRs 1,999
+
1009
Aura Watch PrimeRs 2,799
+
1009
Aura Watch EliteRs 3,499

Total for the selected items

Rs 1,999

Bundle discount saves you Rs 400

Compare models

See how the Aura Pods Lite stacks up against our other options.

MODELPRICEDISCOUNT
Aura Pods LiteYOU ARE HERERs 1,999Rs 6,99971% OFF
Aura Pods ProRs 2,499Rs 7,49967% OFF
Aura Pods Pro MaxRs 3,199Rs 13,49976% OFF

Reviews

Only from customers whose order was delivered. We do not edit or remove low ratings.

Questions people ask before buying

What are Aura Pods Lite?

Aura Pods Lite are compact wireless earbuds designed for music, videos, gaming and everyday calls.

Do Aura Pods Lite support Android and iPhone?

Yes, Aura Pods Lite are compatible with both Android and iOS devices.

Do they have touch controls?

Yes, you can control your music, calls and other functions using the smart touch controls.

How is the sound quality?

Aura Pods Lite deliver rich stereo sound with deep, punchy bass for an enjoyable everyday listening experience.

Do they support gaming?

Yes, they are designed to provide a smooth wireless experience for everyday gaming and entertainment.

You might also like

Deep Bass Sound
67% OFFAura Pods Pro

Aura Pods Pro

Limited Stock

☆☆☆☆☆0.00 (0)
Rs 2,499Rs 7,499
Quad Mic & ANC
76% OFFAura Pods Pro Max

Aura Pods Pro Max

Limited Stock

☆☆☆☆☆0.00 (0)
Rs 3,199Rs 13,499